Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yurimaguas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yurimaguas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yurimaguas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1169,393
BustAfghanistan 15,0169,331
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9889,314
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1689,426
FarahAfghanistan 14,7919,191
GardizAfghanistan 15,2989,506
GhazniAfghanistan 15,2399,470
HeratAfghanistan 14,7039,137
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2069,449
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3419,533
KabulAfghanistan 15,2409,470
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1439,410
KhostAfghanistan 15,3709,551
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0849,373
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8169,207
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9559,293
North SalangAfghanistan 15,1779,431
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7369,157
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,8469,226
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0869,375
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8259,212
ShkoderAlbania 10,9116,780
TiranaAlbania 10,9316,793
VloreAlbania 10,9056,776
AdrarAlgeria 8,9475,560
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4565,876
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4605,879
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8636,129
BatnaAlgeria 9,7126,035
BecharAlgeria 8,8415,494
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6195,977
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8135,477
BiskraAlgeria 9,6425,992
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6165,975
ChlefAlgeria 9,2815,767
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7486,057
DjanetAlgeria 9,8316,109
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4175,852
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2955,776
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7156,037
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4205,854
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6245,981
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9006,152
In SalahAlgeria 9,1925,712
MilianaAlgeria 9,3625,817
OranAlgeria 9,0975,653
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0145,601
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7836,079
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4015,842
TebessaAlgeria 9,8676,132
TimimounAlgeria 9,0235,607
TindoufAlgeria 8,1825,084
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6435,992
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3396,424
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,63011,577
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4475,871
HuamboAngola 10,0646,254
LuandaAngola 9,8366,112
LuenaAngola 10,5276,542
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6515,997
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,4384,000
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,5774,087
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,5804,089
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,6384,125
ByrdAntarctica 8,5535,315
DavisAntarctica 11,4957,143
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,4173,987
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9796,201
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6712,281
AzulArgentina 3,8112,368
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,9132,432
BarilocheArgentina 3,9522,456
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6702,280
CeresArgentina 3,0541,898
ChamicalArgentina 2,9101,808
ChepesArgentina 2,9991,863
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,5142,805
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3972,111
CórdobaArgentina 3,0881,919
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,0981,925
CorrientesArgentina 3,0191,876
EsquelArgentina 4,1492,578
EzeizaArgentina 3,6892,292
FormosaArgentina 2,9511,834
General PicoArgentina 3,5482,205
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5172,185
JuninArgentina 3,5502,206
La PlataArgentina 3,7352,321
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1281,322
La RiojaArgentina 2,7901,733
LaboulayeArgentina 3,4052,116
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,9523,077
Las LomitasArgentina 2,6691,658
Malarg EArgentina 3,3602,088
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,0002,486
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0262,502
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,3142,060
MendozaArgentina 3,0951,923
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,0911,921
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3292,069
NeuquenArgentina 3,7642,339
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6382,261
OranArgentina 2,2991,429
ParanaArgentina 3,3072,055
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3102,057
PehuajoArgentina 3,6362,260
PergaminoArgentina 3,5022,176
PigeArgentina 3,7912,356
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1371,949
PosadasArgentina 3,2011,989
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8541,774
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,0631,904
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8032,363
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,1971,986
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1121,934
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2682,031
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,1243,184
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4751,538
RosarioArgentina 3,3992,112
SaltaArgentina 2,3941,488
San AntonioArgentina 4,0332,506
San LuisArgentina 3,2081,993
San RafaelArgentina 3,2882,043
Santa RosaArgentina 3,6192,249
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,7351,699
SarmientoArgentina 4,4662,775
TrelewArgentina 4,2842,662
TucumanArgentina 2,6011,616
UshuaiaArgentina 5,4843,408
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,1151,936
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9711,846
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,2892,044
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0068,082
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8094,231
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2048,827
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2369,468
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3809,557
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4919,626
AmberleyAustralia 13,5868,443
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0128,707
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5628,428
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68710,369
CairnsAustralia 14,7649,175
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4298,345
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
CedunaAustralia 14,7409,160
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2088,829
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0459,349
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9298,656
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1499,413
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4108,333
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0699,364
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9419,906
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,40210,192
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,87311,106
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6708,494
East SaleAustralia 13,3938,323
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2109,452
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2109,451
EssendonAustralia 13,5738,434
ForrestAustralia 15,1879,437
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2338,223
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9889,935
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6809,744
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27410,113
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0418,104
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0488,108
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7049,137
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5309,650
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1518,172
LavertonAustralia 13,5748,435
LearmonthAustralia 16,69610,375
LongreachAustralia 14,5529,043
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5529,043
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8417,979
Low HeadAustralia 13,2148,211
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2318,843
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6017,209
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0729,987
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5828,440
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5638,428
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0178,710
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8438,602
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1339,404
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1557,553
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1659,424
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3518,296
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2098,830
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71710,388
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9929,316
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6209,706
Port HedlandAustralia 16,68010,365
RichmondAustralia 13,4138,335
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0038,701
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3628,303
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3648,305
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6519,726
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6529,726
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3939,565
TibooburraAustralia 14,3598,923
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5529,043
WaggaAustralia 13,5688,431
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,86011,098
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3778,312
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3798,935
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9949,939
WoomeraAustralia 14,6139,081
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44410,219
GrazAustria 10,6046,589
InnsbruckAustria 10,2976,399
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5166,535
LinzAustria 10,5176,536
SalzburgAustria 10,4266,479
ViennaAustria 10,6786,636
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,4076,467
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1948,199
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4218,340
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1388,164
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2518,234
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1428,167
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7556,062
LerwickUk 9,7546,061
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2488,232
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2858,255
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1848,193
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3878,319
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3228,278
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3128,272
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1948,199
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3538,298
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2048,205
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,1278,157
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9474,317
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1194,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8314,245
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4432,139
MuharraqBahrain 13,9448,665
ChittagongBangladesh 17,77311,044
DhakaBangladesh 17,57810,923
CharnocksBarbados 2,7961,737
BrestBelarus 11,1926,955
GomelBelarus 11,6807,258
GrodnoBelarus 11,2046,963
MinskBelarus 11,4347,105
MogilevBelarus 11,5937,204
VitebskBelarus 11,5787,195
BrusselsBelgium 9,8506,121
D’UccleBelgium 9,8506,121
OstendeBelgium 9,7626,066
Belize CityBelize 2,9281,819
BeninBenin 8,8175,479
BohiconBenin 8,7945,465
CotonouBenin 8,8175,479
KandiBenin 8,9485,560
NatitingouBenin 8,7675,448
ParakouBenin 8,8865,522
SaveBenin 8,8505,500
BermudaBermuda 4,4222,748
La PazBolivia 1,464910
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9301,199
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8256,727
FrancistownBotswana 11,1696,940
MaunBotswana 10,7736,694
TshaneBotswana 10,5486,555
AimoresBrazil 4,0802,535
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1822,599
AltamiraBrazil 2,6671,658
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0631,282
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,9032,425
ApodiBrazil 4,2382,634
AracajuBrazil 4,3302,691
AracuaiBrazil 3,8992,423
AragarcasBrazil 2,8321,760
AraxaBrazil 3,5032,177
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3142,681
BageBrazil 3,6422,263
BambuiBrazil 3,6132,245
BarbacenaBrazil 3,8782,410
BarbalhaBrazil 4,0692,528
BarcelosBrazil 1,563971
BarraBrazil 3,6672,279
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4132,121
BarreirasBrazil 3,4852,165
BelémBrazil 3,1071,931
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8112,368
BelterraBrazil 2,3741,476
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,5452,203
Bom JesusBrazil 3,7042,301
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,6742,283
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2642,028
BrevesBrazil 2,8811,791
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1232,562
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,1162,558
CabroboBrazil 4,0672,527
CaceresBrazil 2,3051,433
CaetiteBrazil 3,7752,346
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4462,763
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,8291,758
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,2432,015
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,7712,344
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9492,454
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1952,607
CaparaoBrazil 4,0362,508
CapinopolisBrazil 3,2091,994
CaratingaBrazil 3,9822,475
CaravelasBrazil 4,2132,618
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,6402,262
CarolinaBrazil 3,1681,969
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,4882,167
CataguasesBrazil 3,9872,478
CatalaoBrazil 3,3472,080
CatanduvaBrazil 3,3802,100
CaxiasBrazil 3,6292,255
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,6812,287
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5022,798
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,9412,449
ChapecoBrazil 3,4282,130
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,2641,407
CipoBrazil 4,1722,593
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,9721,847
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8282,379
CordeiroBrazil 4,0452,514
CorrentinaBrazil 3,5342,196
CorumbaBrazil 2,4931,549
CoximBrazil 2,7071,682
CrateusBrazil 3,9242,438
CuiabaBrazil 2,4321,511
CuritibaBrazil 3,5882,229
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7852,352
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3501,460
DouradosBrazil 2,9221,816
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,9522,456
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,6872,291
EspinosaBrazil 3,7732,345
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8463,011
FloraniaBrazil 4,3452,700
FlorestaBrazil 4,1512,580
FlorianoBrazil 3,6592,274
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,7792,349
FormosaBrazil 3,3182,062
FortalezaBrazil 4,1632,587
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,1661,967
FrancaBrazil 3,4972,173
GaranhunsBrazil 4,3782,720
GoianiaBrazil 3,1601,964
GoiasBrazil 3,0441,892
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9722,468
GrajauBrazil 3,2812,039
GuairaBrazil 3,0911,921
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1142,557
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1572,583
IbiriteBrazil 3,8022,363
IguatuBrazil 4,0702,529
IlheusBrazil 4,1662,589
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1661,968
IndaialBrazil 3,6832,289
IpameriBrazil 3,3082,056
IraiBrazil 3,3862,104
IreceBrazil 3,8112,368
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9822,475
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9841,233
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2371,390
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,8482,391
ItaperunaBrazil 4,0592,522
ItapevaBrazil 3,5362,197
ItirucuBrazil 4,0462,515
ItuacuBrazil 3,9102,430
IvinhemaBrazil 3,0021,865
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,3952,110
JacobinaBrazil 3,9612,462
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2472,639
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5582,832
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5072,179
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,9402,448
LavrasBrazil 3,7592,336
LencoisBrazil 3,8802,411
LinharesBrazil 4,1772,596
LondrinaBrazil 3,3032,052
MacapaBrazil 2,8591,777
MacauBrazil 4,3702,716
MaceioBrazil 4,4702,778
MachadoBrazil 3,6912,294
ManausBrazil 1,8111,125
MarabaBrazil 2,9851,855
MaringaBrazil 3,2392,013
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4821,542
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7832,351
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0812,536
MonteiroBrazil 4,3152,682
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7102,305
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1772,596
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8802,411
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,0392,510
ObidosBrazil 2,3271,446
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3602,709
ParacatuBrazil 3,4202,125
ParanaBrazil 3,1891,982
ParanaguaBrazil 3,6572,273
ParanaibaBrazil 3,1021,928
ParintinsBrazil 2,1791,354
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8182,373
Passo FundoBrazil 3,5252,191
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5052,178
PaulistanaBrazil 3,8682,404
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,1932,606
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,9582,460
PeixeBrazil 3,1041,929
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9452,451
PicosBrazil 3,8282,379
PiraiBrazil 3,9242,439
PirenopolisBrazil 3,1601,964
PompeuBrazil 3,6792,286
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8681,782
Porto De MozBrazil 2,6891,671
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,4902,169
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,383859
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7412,325
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,0751,911
PosseBrazil 3,3802,100
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0752,532
RecifeBrazil 4,5522,829
RemansoBrazil 3,7692,342
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,022635
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,0062,489
Rio NegroBrazil 3,5852,228
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,0451,892
SalvadorBrazil 4,1952,607
Santa MariaBrazil 3,5402,200
SantaremBrazil 2,4061,495
SantosBrazil 3,7632,339
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,5242,190
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6691,658
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,1892,603
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,7172,310
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,3482,080
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,7952,359
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5472,204
Sao MateusBrazil 4,1782,596
São PauloBrazil 3,7142,308
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,5292,193
Sena MadureiraBrazil 897558
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,9852,477
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1292,566
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,7622,338
SobralBrazil 3,9702,467
SoureBrazil 3,1131,934
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5202,187
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,8682,403
SurubimBrazil 4,4642,774
TaguatingaBrazil 3,3362,073
TarauacaBrazil 643399
TauaBrazil 3,9482,453
TefeBrazil 1,296805
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,9842,475
TeresinaBrazil 3,6862,291
TiriosBrazil 2,4141,500
TorresBrazil 3,8032,363
TracuateuaBrazil 3,2822,039
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,1101,933
TriunfoBrazil 4,1982,608
TucuruiBrazil 2,9351,824
TuriacuBrazil 3,4382,137
UaupesBrazil 1,205749
UbatubaBrazil 3,8532,394
UberabaBrazil 3,4152,122
VassourasBrazil 3,9362,446
VicosaBrazil 3,9482,453
VitoriaBrazil 4,1802,598
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9772,471
Ze DocaBrazil 3,3972,111
BurgasBulgaria 11,5637,185
LomBulgaria 11,2116,967
PlevenBulgaria 11,3237,036
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3417,048
SadovoBulgaria 11,3577,057
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2216,973
SofiaBulgaria 11,2276,976
VarnaBulgaria 11,5947,205
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4895,275
BurundiBurundi 11,6727,253
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,37612,041
SiemreapCambodia 19,18311,921
BatouriCameroon 10,1126,284
DoualaCameroon 9,5955,963
GarouaCameroon 10,0596,251
MamfeCameroon 9,5675,945
MarouaCameroon 10,1666,317
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0566,249
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7276,045
YaoundeCameroon 9,7906,084
YokoCameroon 9,9046,154
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5674,702
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3995,840
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2163,863
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8526,122
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3673,956
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0493,759
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5444,688
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9794,958
Banff, AbCanada 7,3754,583
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8563,639
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7504,195
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1744,458
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6004,101
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7553,576
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6164,111
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7524,195
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2225,109
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0134,980
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7613,580
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6795,393
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2964,534
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6315,363
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7964,845
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1525,066
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3005,158
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4684,641
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1985,716
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2535,128
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8634,265
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3304,555
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1913,847
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0653,769
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9363,689
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9423,692
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8314,866
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9733,712
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7944,843
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6464,130
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7044,166
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3614,574
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0445,620
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5115,289
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4174,609
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0753,775
Comox, BcCanada 7,7594,822
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4115,227
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8164,857
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2604,512
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4904,033
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7364,186
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9484,939
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5965,342
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3903,971
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1003,791
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4003,977
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9403,691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4594,635
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4834,650
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4784,647
Edson, AbCanada 7,6094,728
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7564,819
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6564,136
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Eureka, NtCanada 9,5645,943
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1544,445
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8324,867
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6494,753
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2875,150
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1964,472
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4525,252
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9724,954
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9824,960
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8393,628
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8333,625
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7694,828
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4464,006
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1264,428
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6314,742
Golden, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Goose, NfCanada 6,7464,192
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7913,599
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8464,876
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7653,583
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0863,782
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0965,652
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7573,578
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7833,594
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4683,398
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7474,192
Harrow, OnCanada 5,3723,338
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1765,080
Hope, BcCanada 7,5434,688
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3295,797
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1584,448
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7694,828
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5535,937
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3684,579
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5834,712
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1803,840
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1803,840
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4374,000
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5713,462
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6525,998
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7445,433
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1484,442
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7373,565
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3004,536
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0483,758
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7555,440
Langara, BcCanada 8,5045,285
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5584,075
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1204,424
London, OnCanada 5,4633,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3165,168
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3364,559
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6104,729
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2835,147
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8033,606
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9624,326
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1725,699
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1425,059
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0514,382
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8913,661
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1073,795
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7223,556
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7153,551
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,8614,263
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3723,960
Morden, MbCanada 6,4834,028
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6633,519
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0664,391
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6674,764
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3853,968
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5884,094
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9165,541
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1894,468
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8193,616
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,6943,538
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,6933,537
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8654,887
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3315,177
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4474,628
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7653,582
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5773,466
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5154,049
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1733,836
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9644,949
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5604,077
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1334,432
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9304,928
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3625,196
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8344,247
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0535,626
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8763,651
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8604,884
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3784,585
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5544,073
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8354,248
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8364,248
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0535,626
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0613,766
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7703,586
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9934,346
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7843,594
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3115,165
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0193,740
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0754,397
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8823,655
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8034,227
Scott, SkCanada 7,1764,459
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3103,921
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7573,578
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7243,557
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5165,914
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4003,977
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4103,983
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6754,769
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2245,110
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2883,908
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9443,693
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9424,314
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9484,317
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0023,730
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4885,275
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2745,141
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8335,489
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0524,382
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9724,954
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1444,439
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1683,833
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0773,776
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7684,827
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5153,427
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5223,432
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5623,456
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7644,203
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0303,747
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8164,857
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0003,729
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6264,739
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4114,605
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3454,564
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6024,724
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6024,724
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5974,100
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,5043,420
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6515,376
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9755,577
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6523,512
Windsor, OnCanada 5,4003,355
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5314,058
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9444,315
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6193,492
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2665,137
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8344,247
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5124,668
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4544,632
SalCape Verde 6,3623,953
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5696,568
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0946,894
AbecheChad 10,9136,782
FayaChad 10,7666,690
MoundouChad 10,3446,428
N’DjamenaChad 10,2696,381
AntofagastaChile 2,0461,271
AricaChile 1,522946
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4722,779
ChicoChile 4,5452,825
ChillanChile 3,4392,137
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,4492,144
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4701,535
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4252,750
Curico-General FreireChile 3,2732,034
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7521,089
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2412,636
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,6633,519
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,7221,691
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8732,407
ParronChile 3,2061,992
Puerto AysenChile 4,4072,738
Puerto MonttChile 3,9652,464
Punta ArenasChile 5,2623,270
QuinteroChile 3,0601,902
SantiagoChile 3,1211,940
SewellChile 3,1911,983
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,6742,283
ValdiviaChile 3,7822,350
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7772,347
VallenarChile 2,6421,642
ValparaisoChile 3,0601,901
AltaiChina 15,1259,399
BeijingChina 16,0319,962
ChangchunChina 15,3019,508
ChangduChina 17,12010,638
ChangshaChina 17,35510,785
ChengduChina 17,25610,723
ChongqingChina 17,37410,797
DuianChina 16,58210,304
ErlianChina 15,7419,782
GanzhouChina 17,49910,874
GuangzhouChina 17,83111,080
HaikouChina 18,30111,373
HailarChina 14,9699,302
HamiChina 15,7849,808
HetanChina 15,7759,803
JiuquanChina 16,20910,072
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,3659,548
KashiChina 15,3519,540
KunmingChina 17,88411,113
LanzhouChina 16,65510,350
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,05210,596
NanchangChina 17,18910,682
NanjingChina 16,72310,392
NanningChina 18,09511,245
PingbianChina 17,02110,577
QingdaoChina 16,26310,106
QiqiharChina 15,0219,334
RuoqiangChina 16,0059,946
ShanghaiChina 16,65510,349
ShantouChina 17,63410,958
ShenyangChina 15,5819,682
TaiyuanChina 16,37810,178
TaoyuanChina 17,19510,685
TengchongChina 17,80011,061
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5119,639
Xi’AnChina 16,81310,448
XichangChina 17,56110,913
YanjiChina 15,1959,442
YichangChina 17,14910,657
YinchuanChina 16,38510,182
YiningChina 15,2459,473
ZhengzhouChina 16,65610,350
ZhijiangChina 17,54010,899
Aepto.San LuisColombia 764475
Antonio NarinoColombia 822511
AraucaColombia 1,559969
BarranquillaColombia 1,8701,162
Benito SalasColombia 988614
BogotáColombia 1,197744
Camilo DazaColombia 1,587986
El CaranoColombia 1,291802
Las GaviotasColombia 1,296805
MatecanaColombia 1,191740
PeralesColombia 1,152716
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,6461,023
Rafael NunezColombia 1,8171,129
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1451,333
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9041,183
VanguardiaColombia 1,152716
Vasquez CoboColombia 709441
YariguiesColombia 1,457906
MoroniComoros 13,0298,096
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9781,229
LimonCosta Rica 1,9211,194
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,0101,249
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9681,223
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5356,547
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7956,708
SibenikCroatia 10,6216,600
SplitCroatia 10,6636,626
ZagrebCroatia 10,6386,611
CamagueyCuba 3,0401,889
CasablancaCuba 3,3012,051
HavanaCuba 3,2822,039
WillemstadCuraçao 2,1611,343
FamagustaCyprus 12,2047,584
LarnacaCyprus 12,1787,568
LimassolCyprus 12,1287,536
NicosiaCyprus 12,1457,547
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7066,653
ChebCzech Republic 10,4036,464
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8116,718
PragueCzech Republic 10,5366,547
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3547,056
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7766,696
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1296,294
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3457,050
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0066,839
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4636,502
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6276,604
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,2026,340
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,1936,334
MarstalDenmark 10,3276,418
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4306,481
OdenseDenmark 10,3306,419
RandersDenmark 10,3186,412
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6026,588
StudsgårdDenmark 10,2436,365
TønderDenmark 10,2246,353
TylstrupDenmark 10,3216,414
TystofteDenmark 10,3846,453
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,3816,451
VestervigDenmark 10,2176,349
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3218,278
Melville HallDominica 2,8871,794
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8831,792
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7731,723
BaniDominican Republic 2,7601,715
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8301,758
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9181,813
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8191,752
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8551,774
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8751,786
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7441,705
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7821,729
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9071,807
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8411,765
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8411,766
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7801,727
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9131,810
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8441,768
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7331,698
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8111,747
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7951,737
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9201,815
MichesDominican Republic 2,8711,784
MocaDominican Republic 2,8751,787
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8661,781
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9071,806
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8311,759
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8911,797
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7571,713
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7021,679
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8631,779
PoloDominican Republic 2,7171,689
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9151,811
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7881,732
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9131,810
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8721,785
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8021,741
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8691,783
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8771,788
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8871,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7901,734
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8581,776
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7841,730
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7971,738
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8241,755
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8791,789
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8791,789
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8681,782
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7891,733
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7531,711
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8071,744
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8941,798
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8221,753
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2432,636
CanarEcuador 485301
GuayaquilEcuador 588366
IzobambaEcuador 670417
La ConcordiaEcuador 750466
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 399248
MilagroEcuador 570354
OtavaloEcuador 721448
PichilingueEcuador 649403
PortoviejoEcuador 723449
PuyoEcuador 527328
QuitoEcuador 688427
RumipambaEcuador 607377
San GabrielEcuador 746463
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8727,378
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1237,533
AswanEgypt 12,1957,578
AsyutEgypt 11,9997,456
BahariyaEgypt 11,7867,324
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9967,455
CairoEgypt 12,0207,469
DabaaEgypt 11,7307,289
DakhlaEgypt 11,8017,334
El ArishEgypt 12,2427,608
El TorEgypt 12,2517,613
FarafraEgypt 11,7007,270
HelwanEgypt 12,0157,466
HurguadaEgypt 12,2657,622
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0967,516
KhargaEgypt 11,9597,431
KosseirEgypt 12,3277,660
LuxorEgypt 12,1757,566
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6137,216
MinyaEgypt 11,9667,436
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0897,512
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3487,673
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3267,659
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1497,550
SalloumEgypt 11,4197,096
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4517,116
SohagEgypt 12,0697,500
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2877,635
TahrirEgypt 11,9487,424
TantaEgypt 11,9767,442
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6411,641
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6081,620
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6571,651
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6151,625
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4865,895
AsmaraEritrea 12,8617,992
AssabEritrea 13,2748,248
MassawaEritrea 12,9188,027
TallinEstonia 11,1766,945
TartuEstonia 11,2987,021
VilsandiEstonia 11,0266,852
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8397,978
GonderEthiopia 12,7017,892
NegeleEthiopia 12,9028,017
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3653,334
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5365,925
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4945,900
Laucala BayFiji 11,4187,095
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5307,165
NandiFiji 11,5307,165
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0766,883
HelsinkiFinland 11,1686,940
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1856,950
JoensuuFinland 11,3887,077
JokioinenFinland 11,0996,897
JyvskylFinland 11,1946,956
KajaaniFinland 11,2606,997
KuopioFinland 11,2867,013
KuusamoFinland 11,2947,018
LappeenrantaFinland 11,3477,051
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9086,778
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0346,857
OuluFinland 11,1406,922
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1556,932
TampereFinland 11,1066,902
TurkuFinland 11,0356,857
VaasaFinland 10,9886,828
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0256,230
BiarritzFrance 9,2325,737
BordeauxFrance 9,3365,801
BrestFrance 9,1745,701
CaenFrance 9,4755,888
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5705,947
DijonFrance 9,8306,108
GourdonFrance 9,4935,899
GrenobleFrance 9,8376,113
Le MansFrance 9,4875,896
LilleFrance 9,7596,064
LyonFrance 9,7876,082
MarseilleFrance 9,7636,067
MontpellierFrance 9,6676,007
NancyFrance 9,9406,177
NantesFrance 9,3345,800
NiceFrance 9,9256,168
ParisFrance 9,6636,005
PerpignanFrance 9,5615,942
StrasbourgFrance 10,0406,239
ToulonFrance 9,8126,098
ToulouseFrance 9,4645,881
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8941,798
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6721,660
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8931,798
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9101,808
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,7581,714
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9364,310
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2945,154
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2945,154
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1494,442
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5724,084
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5784,709
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0525,004
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,4478,977
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0658,119
BitamGabon 9,7666,069
CocobeachGabon 9,5455,932
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9546,186
LambarnGabon 9,5965,963
LastourvilleGabon 9,8696,133
LibrevilleGabon 9,5195,915
MakokouGabon 9,9026,153
MayumbaGabon 9,6125,973
MitzicGabon 9,7576,063
MkamboGabon 10,0256,229
MoandaGabon 9,9266,168
MouilaGabon 9,6696,009
Port-GentilGabon 9,4325,861
TchibanGabon 9,6586,002
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,596991
BanjulGambia 6,9144,297
SukhumiGeorgia 12,6427,856
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9928,074
BerlinGermany 10,4876,516
BrockenGermany 10,2986,399
CologneGermany 10,0346,235
DresdenGermany 10,5086,530
ErfurtGermany 10,3126,408
EssenGermany 10,0426,240
FichtelbergGermany 10,4466,491
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1386,300
GeisenheimGermany 10,0876,268
GorlitzGermany 10,5916,582
HamburgGermany 10,2796,388
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,2786,387
HannoverGermany 10,2426,365
HelgolandGermany 10,1496,307
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2786,387
KarlsruheGermany 10,1036,278
KasselGermany 10,2116,345
KonstanzGermany 10,1416,302
LeipzigGermany 10,4166,473
LindenbergGermany 10,5406,550
MagdeburgGermany 10,3676,442
MunichGermany 10,3446,428
MünsterGermany 10,0966,274
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4796,512
NurembergGermany 10,3046,403
NurnbergGermany 10,3016,401
PotsdamGermany 10,4706,506
RostockGermany 10,4216,476
SchleswigGermany 10,2626,377
StuttgartGermany 10,1566,311
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,9916,209
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2726,383
AccraGhana 8,5275,299
KumasiGhana 8,3865,211
TamaleGhana 8,5075,286
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6985,405
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4467,113
AthensGreece 11,2697,003
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2737,005
ChiosGreece 11,4827,135
CorfuGreece 10,9406,799
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,0686,878
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4107,090
IoanninaGreece 11,0186,846
KalamataGreece 11,1226,912
KerkiraGreece 10,9406,799
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2126,967
LamiaGreece 11,1576,933
LarissaGreece 11,1556,932
LemnosGreece 11,3807,072
LimnosGreece 11,3947,080
MethoniGreece 11,0946,894
MilosGreece 11,3397,046
MitiliniGreece 11,5167,156
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5127,154
NaxosGreece 11,4217,097
PatrasGreece 11,0976,896
RhodesGreece 11,6657,249
SamosGreece 11,5537,179
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3347,043
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3137,030
ThessalonikiGreece 11,1996,959
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1566,932
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0226,849
AasiaatGreenland 8,4885,274
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5415,307
AputiteqGreenland 8,8775,516
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,8636,129
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8834,898
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2935,154
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5695,325
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3835,831
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5685,324
JulianehbGreenland 7,8544,880
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3525,190
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3785,827
NanortalikGreenland 7,8234,862
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9144,918
NordGreenland 10,1836,328
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0495,002
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1775,702
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8804,896
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3555,192
UpernavikGreenland 8,8625,507
UummannaqGreenland 8,6985,405
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9401,827
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9391,826
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7781,726
BokeGuinea 7,0374,373
ConakryGuinea 7,1344,433
FaranahGuinea 7,4524,631
KankanGuinea 7,6154,732
KindiaGuinea 7,2254,490
KissidougouGuinea 7,5114,668
LabeGuinea 7,3144,545
MacentaGuinea 7,5574,696
MamouGuinea 7,3164,546
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6754,769
SiguiriGuinea 7,6524,755
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9784,336
GeorgetownGuyana 2,4421,518
TimehriGuyana 2,4141,500
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7301,697
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0805,643
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4045,844
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2435,744
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5595,940
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4177,095
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2505,748
CatacamasHonduras 2,5521,586
CholutecaHonduras 2,4581,528
La CeibaHonduras 2,6791,665
La MesaHonduras 2,7061,681
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4941,550
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6891,671
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5321,574
TelaHonduras 2,7081,683
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,88011,111
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,88111,111
BudapestHungary 10,8746,757
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,8876,766
DebrecenHungary 11,0696,878
KeszthelyHungary 10,7396,673
MiskolcHungary 11,0026,837
PecsHungary 10,8136,720
SzegedHungary 10,9576,809
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,6956,646
AkureyriIceland 9,2195,729
DalatangiIceland 9,3775,827
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2595,754
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1095,660
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3455,807
ReykhólarIceland 9,0475,622
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9745,577
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0035,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9945,589
AgraIndia 16,40010,191
AhmedabadIndia 16,16210,043
AkolaIndia 16,68410,368
AllahabadIndia 16,80810,445
AmritsarIndia 15,8569,853
BangaloreIndia 17,02710,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,63810,339
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,49510,872
BikanerIndia 15,9619,918
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,30010,750
CherrapunjiIndia 17,50310,877
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,50310,877
DaltonganjIndia 17,08910,619
DarbhangaIndia 17,06010,602
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,43510,834
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,43710,836
DumkaIndia 17,30710,755
DwarkaIndia 15,8569,853
GoaIndia 16,56610,294
GuwahatiIndia 17,41510,822
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,96910,545
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,47010,235
JagdalpurIndia 17,23110,708
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,52310,889
KotaIndia 16,34210,155
KozhikodeIndia 16,87010,483
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8679,860
LudhianaIndia 15,9899,935
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,74010,402
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,36310,168
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,35310,162
MusulipatnamIndia 17,28610,742
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,85010,471
New DelhiIndia 16,24010,092
PambanIndia 17,27110,732
PuneIndia 16,46910,234
SagarIndia 16,66810,357
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6849,746
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,03010,583
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,03010,583
VeravalIndia 16,0379,966
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,42110,826
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,11610,636
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,36611,413
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,63411,579
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,19810,687
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,64110,962
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,58310,305
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,38412,045
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6659,734
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,16311,908
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,12311,883
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,8449,845
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,81411,070
AbadanIran 13,6148,460
ArakIran 13,6468,480
BabolsarIran 13,7998,575
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4688,991
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5038,391
Bandar LengehIran 14,3418,912
BirjandIran 14,5139,018
BushehrIran 13,8928,632
ChahbaharIran 14,9369,282
DezfulIran 13,5788,437
EsfahanIran 13,8678,617
IranshahrIran 14,8769,244
KermanIran 14,4218,961
KermanshahIran 13,4058,330
Khoram AbadIran 13,5328,409
MashhadIran 14,3928,943
OroomiehIran 13,1268,157
RamsarIran 13,6268,467
RashtIran 13,5238,403
SemnanIran 13,9078,642
ShahroudIran 14,0028,701
ShirazIran 14,0438,726
TabrizIran 13,2178,213
TeheranIran 13,7258,529
YazdIran 14,1198,774
ZahedanIran 14,8059,200
ZanjanIran 13,4498,357
BaghdadIraq 13,1738,186
BasraIraq 13,5658,430
BelmulletIreland 9,0335,613
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1155,664
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0735,638
ClonesIreland 9,2025,718
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1255,670
CorkIreland 9,0305,611
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0285,610
DublinIreland 9,2315,736
KilkennyIreland 9,1335,675
Malin HeadIreland 9,2405,742
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1855,708
ShannonIreland 9,0355,615
ValentiaIreland 8,9195,543
EilatIsrael 12,3657,684
HaifaIsrael 12,3327,663
JerusalemIsrael 12,3647,683
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3327,663
AlbengaItaly 10,0056,217
AlgheroItaly 9,9646,192
AmendolaItaly 10,5936,583
AnconaItaly 10,4296,481
ArezzoItaly 10,2936,396
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6786,636
BergamoItaly 10,1526,308
BolognaItaly 10,2626,377
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2866,392
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5966,584
BrindisiItaly 10,7766,697
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0086,219
CameriItaly 10,0706,258
CampobassoItaly 10,5056,528
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0736,260
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0456,242
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9646,192
Cape MeleItaly 10,0076,218
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5476,554
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5096,530
CerviaItaly 10,3376,424
CiampinoItaly 10,3366,423
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2116,345
Cisa PassItaly 10,1536,309
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2776,386
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,3496,431
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5096,530
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6946,646
DecimomannuItaly 10,0026,215
DobbiacoItaly 10,3576,436
FalconaraItaly 10,4166,473
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2466,367
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5796,574
FonniItaly 10,0376,237
FrontoneItaly 10,3656,441
FrosinoneItaly 10,3946,459
GelaItaly 10,4326,482
GenoaItaly 10,0666,255
GhediItaly 10,1936,334
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6916,643
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4536,496
GrossetoItaly 10,2226,352
GrottaglieItaly 10,7296,667
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0656,255
GuidoniaItaly 10,3506,432
IstranaItaly 10,3386,424
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2736,384
LatinaItaly 10,3606,438
LatronicoItaly 10,6096,593
LecceItaly 10,7906,705
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1686,318
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6856,640
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5576,560
MilanItaly 10,1166,286
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0766,261
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2266,355
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4706,506
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0716,258
PadovaItaly 10,3176,411
Paganella MountainItaly 10,2606,376
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3626,439
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3436,427
PantelleriaItaly 10,2306,357
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1886,331
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0476,243
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3436,427
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4736,508
PiacenzaItaly 10,1436,303
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1806,326
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3406,425
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3586,437
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5956,584
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3236,415
PrizziItaly 10,3686,442
RadicofaniItaly 10,2816,389
Resia PassItaly 10,2306,357
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3616,438
RivoltoItaly 10,4136,471
Rolle PassItaly 10,3206,413
RomeItaly 10,3316,420
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3076,405
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4456,490
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9726,197
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6136,595
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8066,715
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1526,309
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9896,207
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6376,610
SigonellaItaly 10,4966,522
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7166,659
TarvisioItaly 10,4596,499
TermoliItaly 10,5376,548
TorinoItaly 9,9906,208
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9866,205
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2886,393
TrevicoItaly 10,5506,556
TrevisoItaly 10,3436,427
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4656,503
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9856,205
UdineItaly 10,4286,480
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3556,435
VeniceItaly 10,3556,435
VeronaItaly 10,2396,363
VicenzaItaly 10,2936,396
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3086,406
ViterboItaly 10,2996,400